Use our services to search for Free TV Links and watch online. WTVL provides you with new experience to enjoy Better Call Saul, Gotham , The Fosters, How to Get Away with Murder, Stitchers , Good Witch, Nashville, American Horror Story and etc series online.


How To Watch?
text
Agnes Bruckner
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 16 August 1985
Birthplace: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 168
Agnes Bruckner TV Filmography
The Returned
Focuses on a small town that is turned upside down when several local people, who have been long presumed dead suddenly reappear, having not aged and unaware of their own fatality. As they attempt to resume their lives, strange phenomena and gruesome murders begin to occur.
Released: 2015
The Fugitive
Dr. Richard Kimble is framed for his wife's murder by a mysterious one-armed man.
Released: 2000
Covert Affairs
A young CIA operative/trainee, Annie Walker, is sent into the field to work for the DPD (Domestic Protection Division). August Anderson is a blind tech operative, and is Walker's guide in her new life in the CIA. Walker's cover story is that she works at the Smithsonian Museum.
Released: 2010
Private Practice
A spin-off of the medical drama "Grey's Anatomy" centering on the life of neonatal surgeon Addison Montgomery.
Released: 2007
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed.
Released: 2001
Dirty Sexy Money
A lawyer is forced to take care of one of New York City's wealthiest families.
Released: 2007
The Returned
Focuses on a small town that is turned upside down when several local people, who have been long presumed dead suddenly reappear, having not aged and unaware of their own fatality. As they attempt to resume their lives, strange phenomena and gruesome murders begin to occur.
Released: 2015
Once Upon a Time
A woman with a troubled past is drawn to a New England town where fairy tales are to be believed.
Released: 2011
Touched by an Angel
Monica, Tess, and Andrew are a trio of angels sent to earth to tell depressed and troubled people that God loves them and God hasn't forgotten them.
Released: 1994
Pacific Blue
This flashy cop series is all about the bicycle patrol of the Santa Monica Police Department, in which the officers and their flashy equipment are as young and casual as their work area, mainly the beach, and as agile and well-trained on their bikes as traditional mounted police on horseback. The bulk of their work is prevention and petty...
Released: 1996
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
This show centers on the NYPD's Major Case Squad (and the offbeat, Sherlock Holmes-like Detective Robert Goren) in its efforts to stop the worst criminal offenders in New York. It also puts a new twist to the "Law & Order" formula: now, in each episode, we see the crimes as they are planned and committed.
Released: 2001
The Bold and the Beautiful
In the fashion world, the Forrester family rules from their stylish mansion in Beverly Hills. But behind the glitter and glamor of the runway, the Forresters encounter many hardships, including divorces, alcoholism, and deaths.
Released: 1987
Fairly Legal
A woman, who quit being an attorney at her father's law firm to became a mediator, copes after her father's death.
Released: 2011
The Fugitive
Dr. Richard Kimble is framed for his wife's murder by a mysterious one-armed man.
Released: 2000
Twenty Four
In this concept drama, each season takes place within one 24 hour period. Day 1: Jack Bauer is the head of field ops for an elite team of CTU agents who uncover an assassination plot targeting Presidential nominee David Palmer.
Released: 2001
Hawaii Five-0
Steve McGarrett returns home to Oahu, in order to find his father's killer. The governor offers him the chance to run his own task force (Five-0). Steve's team is joined by Chin Ho Kelly, Danny "Danno" Williams, and Kono Kalakaua.
Released: 2010