Use our services to search for Free TV Links and watch online. WTVL provides you with new experience to enjoy The Magicians, Fresh Off the Boat, Chicago Med, Once Upon a Time, Madam Secretary, Kingdom, Once Upon a Time, NCIS: New Orleans and etc series online.


How To Watch?
text
Anthony Cistaro
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 08 June 1963
Birthplace: Kirksville, Missouri, USA
Height: 191
Anthony Cistaro TV Filmography
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed.
Released: 2001
Friends
The lives, loves, and laughs of six young friends living in Manhattan.
Released: 1994
She Spies
Three gorgeous female convicts are paroled from prison to work for an unnamed federal agency. While saving the world, they take verbal pokes at anything and everything, and take absolutely nothing seriously, including themselves.
Released: 2002
Witchblade
Based on the comic with the same title, this series follows the adventures of police detective Sara Pezini, the bearer of the Witchblade. The Witchblade is a powerful gauntlet-like weapon with a will of its own. Existing since the dawn of time it chooses each time the right person to be merged with, and Sara is the chosen one of this generation.
Released: 2001
Angel
The vampire Angelus, now known as Angel, has a human soul, but committed terrible crimes in the past. Seeking forgiveness and trying to redeem himself, he moves from Sunnydale (and a relationship with Buffy Summers, of "Buffy the Vampire Slayer") to Los Angeles, where he helps the downtrodden by thwarting the supernatural creatures that prey...
Released: 1999
The Nanny
Fran Fine, a whiny, nasal-voiced Jewish woman from Flushing, New York, has just been fired from her job and abandoned by her boyfriend. She ends up selling cosmetics in Manhattan.
Released: 1993
Seinfeld
Jerry Seinfeld stars in this television comedy series as himself, a comedian. The premise of this sitcom is Jerry and his friends going through everyday life, discussing various quirky situations that we can all relate to (especially if we live in New York).
Released: 1990
Cheers
Sam Malone, a former baseball star, is the head of a nice little bar where Norm, Cliff, Dr. Frasier and all the other regular customers spend together a few hours every day, talking about their problems, laughing at each other's flaws, trying to be there when someone else needs them. "Cheers" is the place where everybody knows your name...
Released: 1982
Nip/Tuck
Sean McNamara and Christian Troy are two plastic surgeons running a partnership in Miami, Florida with different issues to life. Sean is a wishy-washy, weak-kneed, family man who distances himself with work to avoid his dysfunctional home life which includes his needy and spiteful wife Julia, his rebellious teenage son Matt and young daughter...
Released: 2003
Ugly Betty
Betty Suarez is smart, sweet and hard working. The only problem is that she's not thin and beautiful like all her coworkers at Mode, the high-fashion magazine where she works.
Released: 2006
Numb3rs
In the Los Angeles office of the Federal Bureau of Investigation, Special Agent Don Eppes and his team investigate critical and baffling crimes with a special edge. That advantage is Don's brother, Charlies Eppes, a brilliant universalist mathematician who uses the science of mathematics with its complex equations to ferret out the most tricky...
Released: 2005
CSI: Miami
The cases of the Miami-Dade, Florida police department's Crime Scene Investigations unit.
Released: 2002
Charmed
The three Halliwell sisters discover that they are descendents of a line of female witches. Each has a special ability (stopping time, moving objects, seeing the future), and they can also combine their abilities into the "Power of Three" to fight demons, warlocks, and other evils.
Released: 1998