Use our services to search for Free TV Links and watch online. WTVL provides you with new experience to enjoy S.W.A.T., Shameless, The Gifted, You're the Worst, The Girlfriend Experience, Project Runway, Speechless, Vikings and etc series online.


How To Watch?
text
Marlo Bernier
Profession: Actor, Actress, Producer, Writer
Birthdate: 23 February 1959
Birthplace: Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Height: 168
Marlo Bernier TV Filmography
Homicide: Life on the Street
A one-hour drama inspired by David Simon's acclaimed non-fiction book "Homicide: A Year on the Killing Streets." It is at once a mundane yet compelling look in and around a Homicide unit of the Baltimore Police Department, a group of determined individuals who are committed to their grim job at hand.
Released: 1993
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed.
Released: 2001
Las Vegas
Montecito Casino & Hotel, Las Vegas, Nevada. Ed Deline (Cann) and Danny McCoy (Duhamel) works on the surveillance team of the casino. Since we are talking about Las Vegas, there is a lot of work to be done: Looking for cheaters, hosting and protecting the famous and the "whales", and taking personal care of those who win too much.
Released: 2003
Cold Case
Lilly Rush is a Philadelphia police detective working for the department's homicide squad and being assinged 'cold cases'; crimes that have been commited many years ago and have not been solved. Lilly must try to re-think the crime scenes and interview other people involved with the victims to find a link to solving the cases.
Released: 2003
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed.
Released: 2001
Las Vegas
Montecito Casino & Hotel, Las Vegas, Nevada. Ed Deline (Cann) and Danny McCoy (Duhamel) works on the surveillance team of the casino. Since we are talking about Las Vegas, there is a lot of work to be done: Looking for cheaters, hosting and protecting the famous and the "whales", and taking personal care of those who win too much.
Released: 2003
Cold Case
Lilly Rush is a Philadelphia police detective working for the department's homicide squad and being assinged 'cold cases'; crimes that have been commited many years ago and have not been solved. Lilly must try to re-think the crime scenes and interview other people involved with the victims to find a link to solving the cases.
Released: 2003
Homicide: Life on the Street
A one-hour drama inspired by David Simon's acclaimed non-fiction book "Homicide: A Year on the Killing Streets." It is at once a mundane yet compelling look in and around a Homicide unit of the Baltimore Police Department, a group of determined individuals who are committed to their grim job at hand.
Released: 1993