Use our services to search for Free TV Links and watch online. WTVL provides you with new experience to enjoy Chicago Fire , Shades of Blue, Younger, Into the Badlands, Young & Hungry, People of Earth , Saving Hope, Silicon Valley and etc series online.


How To Watch?
text
Purva Bedi
Profession: Actress, Producer
Birthdate: 12 March 1974
Birthplace: India
Purva Bedi TV Filmography
Unforgettable
Carrie Wells, a former NY Police detective, has a rare medical condition that gives her the ability to visually remember everything. She rejoins the force and uses her ability to solve crimes.
Released: 2011
Strong Medicine
Tough female doctors treat an exclusively female clientele at the Rittenhouse Women's clinic, tackling female-centric issues and trying to make the world a better place in a male-dominated society.
Released: 2000
The Good Wife
Alicia Florrick is the wife of a former state attorney for Cook County. He has been imprisoned after a sex and corruption scandal.
Released: 2009
Strong Medicine
Tough female doctors treat an exclusively female clientele at the Rittenhouse Women's clinic, tackling female-centric issues and trying to make the world a better place in a male-dominated society.
Released: 2000
The West Wing
When the erudite Democrat Josiah "Jed" Bartlet is elected U.S. president, he installs his administration.
Released: 1999
Emergency Room
Michael Crichton has created a medical drama that chronicles life and death in a Chicago hospital emergency room. Each episode tells the tale of another day in the ER, from the exciting to the mundane, and the joyous to the heart-rending.
Released: 1994
Law & Order
The show follows a crime, ususally adapted from current headlines, from two separate vantage points. The first half of the show concentrates on the investigation of the crime by the police, the second half follows the prosecution of the crime in court.
Released: 1990
A Gifted Man
Michael Holt is a successful doctor who has a thriving practice. One day he runs into his ex-wife Anna, also a doctor.
Released: 2011
Gossip Girl
Welcome to New York's Upper East side where the wealthy and connected mingle at benefits and try to deal with their always dramatic love lives, not to mention picking colleges. Blair Waldorf is the so-called toast of adolescence in her world; she and her friends, Kati Farkas and Isabel Coates, go to a prep school and fancy parties with their...
Released: 2007
Cashmere Mafia
A group of successful female executives who have been friends since college turn to each other for guidance as they juggle their careers with family in New York City.
Released: 2008
Boston Legal
Ethically-challenged attorney Alan Shore, formerly of Young, Frutt & Berluti, settles in at a wealthy and powerful firm focusing on civil cases. With some help from his friend and mentor, veteran attorney Denny Crane, Shore quickly makes his mark winning cases no one would take, often using less than honest methods.
Released: 2004
House M.D.
An antisocial maverick doctor who specializes in diagnostic medicine does whatever it takes to solve puzzling cases that come his way using his crack team of doctors and his wits.
Released: 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
This show centers on the NYPD's Major Case Squad (and the offbeat, Sherlock Holmes-like Detective Robert Goren) in its efforts to stop the worst criminal offenders in New York. It also puts a new twist to the "Law & Order" formula: now, in each episode, we see the crimes as they are planned and committed.
Released: 2001
Nurse Jackie
A drug-addicted nurse struggles to find a balance between the demands of her frenetic job at a New York City hospital and an array of personal dramas.
Released: 2009
Alias
Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed.
Released: 2001
The Drew Carey Show
Drew is an assistant director of personnel in a Cleveland department store and he has been stuck there for ten years. Other than fighting with co-worker Mimi, his hobbies include drinking beer and not being able to get dates. To make a few extra bucks he has a micro-brewery going in his garage with his buddies.
Released: 1995
Unforgettable
Carrie Wells, a former NY Police detective, has a rare medical condition that gives her the ability to visually remember everything. She rejoins the force and uses her ability to solve crimes.
Released: 2011
Independent Lens
Independent Lens: No description
Released: 1999